Fall Competition 11/14/2015

Primary
1) Stella Bluhm 2=) Quinn Seitz 2=) Fiona Leffler

Dance Results
Sword Dance
1 Stella Bluhm
Pas de Basques
1 Stella Bluhm
2 Fiona Leffler
3 Quinn Seitz
Pas de Basques & HC
1 Stella Bluhm
2 Quinn Seitz
3 Fiona Leffler

Beginner
1) Cate Ganzer 2) Gabrielle Jones 3) Ella Forster 4) Abagail Drew 5) Ainsley Barbee 6) June Corl

Dance Results
Highland Fling
1 Ainsley Barbee
2 Ella Forster
3 Abagail Drew
4 Cate Ganzer
5 June Corl
6 Gabrielle Jones
Sword Dance
1 Abagail Drew
2 Gabrielle Jones
3 Ella Forster
4 Cate Ganzer
5 June Corl
Seann Truibhas
1 Cate Ganzer
2 Ella Forster
3 Gabrielle Jones
4 Abagail Drew
Scottish Lilt
1 Gabrielle Jones
2 Cate Ganzer
3 Maisie Corl
4 Ella Forster
5 June Corl
6 Abagail Drew

Novice
1) Avery Leffler 2) Claire Rosenberger 3) Alexandra Lyon

Dance Results
Highland Fling
1 Avery Leffler
2 Claire Rosenberger
Sword Dance
1 Claire Rosenberger
2 Avery Leffler
3 Alexandra Lyon
Seann Truibhas
1 Avery Leffler
2 Claire Rosenberger
3 Alexandra Lyon
Flora
1 Avery Leffler
2 Claire Rosenberger
3 Alexandra Lyon

Intermediate
1) Elinor Cummings 2) Calista Stokes 3) Sarah Scullion 4) Zoe Hertlein 5) Kate Fergason

Dance Results
Highland Fling
1 Calista Stokes
2 Elinor Cummings
3 Sarah Scullion
4 Zoe Hertlein
5 Kate Fergason
Sword Dance
1 Elinor Cummings
2 Sarah Scullion
3 Calista Stokes
Seann Truibhas
1 Elinor Cummings
2 Zoe Hertlein
3 Calista Stokes
4 Sarah Scullion
5 Kate Fergason
Barracks Johnnie
1 Elinor Cummings
2 Sarah Scullion
3 Calista Stokes
4 Kate Fergason

Premier 7 & Under 14
1) Eilidh Deakin 2) Dane Petrakis 3) Fiora Cummings 4) Grace Hall 5) Tessa Stokes 6) Emma Drucker

Dance Results
Sword Dance
1 Eilidh Deakin
2 Tessa Stokes
3 Grace Hall
4 Dane Petrakis
5 Emma Drucker
6 Ailee Pederson
Seann Truibhas
1 Fiora Cummings
2 Eilidh Deakin
3 Grace Hall
4 Emma Drucker
5 Tessa Stokes
6 Dane Petrakis
Barracks Johnnie
1 Dane Petrakis
2 Aynsleigh Dragon
3 Grace Hall
4 Emma Drucker
5 Eilidh Deakin
6 Tessa Stokes
Earl of Errorl
1 Eilidh Deakin
2 Dane Petrakis
3 Fiora Cummings
4 Erin Fergason

Premier 14 & Under 16
1) Audrey Graham 2) Mary Rosenberger 3) Colby Dragon

Dance Results
Sword Dance
1 Audrey Graham
2 Mary Rosenberger
Seann Truibhas
1 Audrey Graham
2 Colby Dragon
3 Mary Rosenberger
Barracks Johnnie
1 Audrey Graham
2 Mary Rosenberger
3 Colby Dragon
Earl of Errorl
1 Audrey Graham
2 Mary Rosenberger
3 Colby Dragon

Premier 16 & Over
1) Libby Patterson 2) Marisa Peralta 3) Meaghan Evans 4) Becca Baldwin 5) Mirabel Hickman 6) Emily Hall

Dance Results
Sword Dance
1 Libby Patterson
2 Meaghan Evans
3 Marisa Peralta
4 Becca Baldwin
5 Mirabel Hickman
6 Emily Hall
Seann Truibhas
1 Meaghan Evans
2 Marisa Peralta
3 Becca Baldwin
4 Libby Patterson
5 Emily Hall
6 Elizabeth Hall
Barracks Johnnie
1 Libby Patterson
2 Marisa Peralta
3 Meaghan Evans
4 Mirabel Hickman
5 Becca Baldwin
6 Emily Hall
Earl of Errorl
1 Libby Patterson
2 Becca Baldwin
3 Marisa Peralta
4 Mirabel Hickman
5 Emily Hall
6 Elizabeth Hall